UITSLAG 2013

1. SEYNAEVE Lander (EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP)
2. NAESEN Oliver (VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM)
3. LEGLEY Matthias (CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS)
4. LOGIER Jan (OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM)
5. STENUIT Robin (TEAM OTTIGNIES)
6. VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori (VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM)
7. CLAEYS Timothy (MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW)
8. VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe (CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS)
9. DE GENDT Aimé (EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP)
10. KREMER Aron (COLBA - SUPERANO HAM)
11. KLEINLOOG Tim (BABY DUMP CT)
12. MOERLAND Paul (WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT)
13. BACKAERT Frederik (EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP)
14. ALLEGAERT Matthias (CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS)
15. WOESTENBERG Peter (WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT)
16. COCQUYT Nicky (NATIONALE MILITAIRE PLOEG)
17. MOTKE Ritchie (BABY DUMP CT)
18. BREEMES Stefan (WILTON-CARE 4BIKES DE VOLHARDING)
19. SCHULTING Peter (LFT PARKHOTEL-VALKENBURG CT)
20. VAN DORSSELAER Niels (COLBA - SUPERANO HAM)
21. HAERINCK Steven (KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI)
22. VALIAUGA Arnoldas (TEAM3M U23)
23. GIBBONS Thomas (BAGUET BICYCLE CENTER - M.I.B.A. POORTEN)
24. FRANCKAERT Gregory (OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM)
25. TOUQUET Joren (CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS)
26. DECAESTEKER Frederik (NATIONALE MILITAIRE PLOEG)
27. VAN DER HORST Geert (SCHIJF-KOOPMANS CT)
28. GELDHOF David (WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH)
29. BOOM Niek (LFT PARKHOTEL-VALKENBURG CT)
30. BORRY Kim (DOVY KEUKENS - FCC)
31. RENTMEESTER Ruud (ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP)
32. VERMOOTE Geert (NATIONALE MILITAIRE PLOEG)
33. ROELS Sam (CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN - RUWOMAT)
34. VAN DE MIEROOP Sam (WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.)
35. SCHITTECATTE Niels (COLBA - SUPERANO HAM)
36. VERSCHUERE Seppe (OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM)
37. DE RIDDER Glenn (VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM)
38. SABBE Enzo (WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH)
39. VAN GOETHEM Kevin (LUMET - V.D.B.G. STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING T)
40. ONGHENA Matthias (OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM)
41. STUYCK Dieter (CECEMELCYCLINGTEAM)
42. NOPPE Christophe (MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW)
43. SMITH Thomas (LUMET - V.D.B.G. STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING T)
44. DECLERCQ Thierry (CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM)
45. VANDENBOGAERDE Jens (CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS)
46. WOUTERS Toon (WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT)
47. DE MUNSTER Gregory (ASFRA RACING TEAM)
48. BAERT Jasper (CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS)
49. GODERIS Jelle (TEAM3M U23)
50. BOONE Diego (KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW)
51. DONNAY Laurent (TEAM OTTIGNIES)
52. JOSEPH Stijn (OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM)
53. LAPIERE Ward (DOVY KEUKENS - FCC)
54. BULTYNCK Kenneth (CYCLING TEAM ZUIDWEST)
55. HEYNS Wim (NATIONALE MILITAIRE PLOEG)
56. SHAKED Frank (DNCS/PRO 2012 CT)
57. VANOVERBERGHE Richard (OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM)
58. MOENS Jens (BAGUET BICYCLE CENTER - M.I.B.A. POORTEN)
59. CLARYSSE Diego (DNCS/PRO 2012 CT)
60. BALLET Mathias (FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK)
61. VAN DEN HEEDE Matthias (COLBA - SUPERANO HAM)
62. YSERBYT Jesper (KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI)
63. VAN HYFTE Tom (FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK)
64. PEMEN Hans (W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.)
65. DE GRAAW Guus (WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT)
66. DOLIN Yuval (TEAM3M U23)
67. DE BEER Pim (BABY DUMP CT)
68. DE MAREZ Ruben (WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH)
69. VANLUCHENE Mats (CYCLING TEAM ZUIDWEST)
70. JODTS Sven (COLBA - SUPERANO HAM)
71. FRANCOIS Jurgen (COLBA - SUPERANO HAM)
72. VANKEIRSBILCK Berne (ASFRA RACING TEAM)
73. MANIUSIS Martynas (ASFRA RACING TEAM)
74. DELEU Robbe (KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI)
75. DELAMEILLEURE Mathias (DOVY KEUKENS - FCC)
76. VANDENDRIESSCHE Frederik (CYCLING TEAM ZUIDWEST)
77. RUBBEN Sander (KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW)
78. VANDER MEIREN Ward (DOVY KEUKENS - FCC)
79. DE FAUW Ken (WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.)
80. MARIUS Kristof (BAGUET BICYCLE CENTER - M.I.B.A. POORTEN)
81. DEGROEVE Tanguy (KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI)
82. VANHOUTTEGHEM Vincent (WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH)
83. DE LANGE Thijs (ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP)
84. LEGRAND Wesley (CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM)
85. GIJZEL Roy (ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP)
86. VAN BAKEL Robbie (SCHIJF-KOOPMANS CT)
87. RASSCHAERT Kevin (WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.)
88. VAN RUTTEN Bryan (WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT)
89. CUELI David (BAGUET BICYCLE CENTER - M.I.B.A. POORTEN)
90. MOSSELMAN Arjen (ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP)
91. VAN DER SCHUEREN Nicky (LUMET - V.D.B.G. STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING T)
92. VERSTRAETE Peter (NATIONALE MILITAIRE PLOEG)
93. ROELENS Matthias (WIELERTEAM IEPER)
94. VAN ECHELPOEL Pieter (W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.)
95. VAN DEN BROEK Seppe (DNCS/PRO 2012 CT)
96. YEEHESKEL Aviv (DNCS/PRO 2012 CT)
97. VAN CALDENBORGH Rick (LFT PARKHOTEL-VALKENBURG CT)
98. DE MEULENEIRE Laurenz (ASFRA RACING TEAM)
99. CLAUWAERT Gilles (CT FORCE VZW)
100. COBBAERT Robby (MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW)
101. DE GROOTE Jeffrey (MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW)
102. ILEGEMS Ken (ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM)
103. PIETERS Roy (ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM)
104. LEUKEMANS Mattias (W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.)
105. DESMECHT David (EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP)
106. LONCIN Gilles (EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP)
107. VAN GREMBERGEN Kendric (ASFRA RACING TEAM)
108. MORTELMANS Stijn (CECEMELCYCLINGTEAM)
109. TRIO Bjarne (FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK)
110. DE NAEGHEL Manuel (CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM)
111. LIEVENS Niels (VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM)
112. VAN HEESWIJK Roy (BABY DUMP CT)
113. VANDER BEKEN Michiel (LUMET - V.D.B.G. STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING T)
114. VICTOOR Benito (CYCLING TEAM ZUIDWEST)
115. DEMEYERE Geoffrey (CYCLING TEAM ZUIDWEST)
116. BOUDINA Khalid (WILTON-CARE 4BIKES DE VOLHARDING)
117. SCHIETGAT Pedro (CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM)
118. DEGEZELLE Kevin (WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH)
119. BOURDEAUX Stijn (TEAM3M U23)
998. DEMUYNCK Koen (WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH)
998. FEYS Jelle (EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP)
998. DE BOCK Stef (FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK)
998. D`HOLLANDER Mathias (FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK)
998. BOUTELGIER Axèl (WIELERTEAM IEPER)
998. CARDINAEL Anthony (WIELERTEAM IEPER)
998. KERKHOF Stefaan (WIELERTEAM IEPER)
998. ROELENS Joachim (WIELERTEAM IEPER)
998. TOPKE Frederik (VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM)
998. JONGBLOED Jorrit (WILTON-CARE 4BIKES DE VOLHARDING)
998. KOEMAN Bjorn (WILTON-CARE 4BIKES DE VOLHARDING)
998. BHOGAL Alex (WILTON-CARE 4BIKES DE VOLHARDING)
998. SALENTIJN Sjors (WILTON-CARE 4BIKES DE VOLHARDING)
998. NEIRYNCK Kevin (ASFRA RACING TEAM)
998. GAUDAEN Tom (DNCS/PRO 2012 CT)
998. MELLEMANS Jeffrey (DNCS/PRO 2012 CT)
998. CORDEEL Pieter (LUMET - V.D.B.G. STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING T)
998. MAERTENS Jens (LUMET - V.D.B.G. STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING T)
998. VAN AGTMAAL Peter (SCHIJF-KOOPMANS CT)
998. BAKKER Stephan (SCHIJF-KOOPMANS CT)
998. LOOIJ Dennis (SCHIJF-KOOPMANS CT)
998. BORHEM Lorenzo (SCHIJF-KOOPMANS CT)
998. VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben (BAGUET BICYCLE CENTER - M.I.B.A. POORTEN)
998. VANDEVOORDE Niels (BAGUET BICYCLE CENTER - M.I.B.A. POORTEN)
998. DECOUTTERE Jonas (DOVY KEUKENS - FCC)
998. MULKENS Mike (DOVY KEUKENS - FCC)
998. DE VRIESE Stijn (CYCLING TEAM ZUIDWEST)
998. VANHOUTTE Arn (CT FORCE VZW)
998. STAESSEN Jens (CT FORCE VZW)
998. MULLIE Tom (CT FORCE VZW)
998. CASTELIJNS Twan (BABY DUMP CT)
998. CADRON Julien (TEAM OTTIGNIES)
998. MORGAN John (TEAM OTTIGNIES)
998. LA ROSE Grégory (TEAM OTTIGNIES)
998. VANHEE Arne (W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.)
998. VAN COUTER Stein (W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.)
998. ROMMENS Laurens (W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.)
998. PAPWORTH Joshua (TEAM3M U23)
998. WAELBROECK Indy (TEAM3M U23)
998. HOONDERT Paul (ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP)
998. TRAAS Nathan (ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP)
998. EECKHOUT Jody (CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN - RUWOMAT)
998. SEGHERS Tim (CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN - RUWOMAT)
998. VAN MALDERGHEM Pieter (CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN - RUWOMAT)
998. VERHAEGHE Kengy (CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN - RUWOMAT)
998. VERVERKEN Pieter (CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN - RUWOMAT)
998. JANSSEN Yannick (LFT PARKHOTEL-VALKENBURG CT)
998. RUCKERT Patrick (LFT PARKHOTEL-VALKENBURG CT)
998. ANSEEUW Thomas (KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW)
998. LAMBRECHT MArtijn (KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW)
998. VERZEELE Brecht (KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW)
998. VANDIERENDONCK Jan (KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW)
998. JANSEN Frank (WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT)
998. KOS Christian (ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM)
998. BELLIS Jonathan (ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM)
998. VERSTRAETEN Joni (ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM)
998. VANDAELE Philip (CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM)
998. TAILLIEU Mike (CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM)
998. PANHUYZEN Kevin (TREK - KMC TRADE TEAM)
998. VERHAEGHE Vincent (CECEMELCYCLINGTEAM)
998. SCHEERENS Jorgen (TREK - KMC TRADE TEAM)
998. VAES Jeff (NATIONALE MILITAIRE PLOEG)
998. DERYCKE Gilles (KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI)
998. DERYCKE Giorgio (KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI)
998. CASIER Arne (MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW)
998. SLABINCK Indiana (MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW)
998. DE LANDTSHEER Nick (WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.)
998. BERTELS Leander (WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.)

 

CONTACTEER ONS

Maatschappelijke Zetel: 

Blekerstraat 87, 8930 Menen
Gsm : +32(0)478 75 55 97
info@menenclassic.be