UITSLAG 2012

1. GELDHOF David (DECOCK-SPORTIVO)
2. LEGLEY Matthias (SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS)
3. VAN DRIESSCHE Kjell (AOP EFC-OMEGA PHARMA QS)
4. NEIRYNCK Kevin (KEUKENS BUYSSE CT)
5. DECLERCQ Thierry (WT DECOCK-SPORTIVO)
6. DONNAY Laurent (MELBOTECH PRORACE CT)
7. GEYSEN Kurt (OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CT)
8. JOSEPH Stijn (OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CT)
9. MANIUSIS Martynas (FUJI TEST TEAM)
10. MAES Jo (VL TECHNICS-ABUTRIEK CT)
11. ALLEGAERT Matthias (OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CT)
12. CLAEYS Dimitri (VAN DER VURST CT)
13. MINNE Stijn (KEUKENS BUYSSE CT)
14. HOORNE Jeroen (EFC-OMEGA PHARMA QS)
15. VERMOOTE Geert (NAT. MILITAIRE PLOEG)
16. NAESEN Oliver (VAN DER VURST CT)
17. DE TIER Floris (KDL CYCLINGTEAM)
18. DEPREZ Bram (VERMEEREN CT)
19. FEIERSEN Kevin (ASFRA RACING TEAM)
20. SWEECK Laurens (KDL CYCLINGTEAM)
21. BAERT Jasper (SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS)
22. TAKENOUCHI Yu (TEAM EURASIA)
23. SCHREURS Leander (KOOPMANS CT)
24. KUYPERS Bart (VL TECHNICS-ABUTRIEK CT)
25. NAUWYNCK Stijn (VL TECHNICS-ABUTRIEK CT)
26. TOUQUET Joren (SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS)
27. SCHMITZ Tim (APK-Q JOBS & SELECT CT)
28. VANTHOURNOUT Brecht (DOUCHY-THALASSA CT)
29. VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori (BOFROST-PRORACE CT)
30. MYNGHEER Daan (EFC-OMEGA PHARMA QS)
31. DE DECKER Steven (KEUKENS BUYSSE CT)
32. DEPOORTER Dries (OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CT)
33. STEELS Stijn (EFC-OMEGA PHARMA QS)
34. CHAMON Thomas (FUJI TEST TEAM)
35. DANIELS Wouter (MELBOTECH PRORACE CT)
36. SLABINCK Indiana (FUJI TEST TEAM)
37. KREDER Dennis (KOOPMANS CT)
38. ONGHENA Matthias (OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CT)
39. DE MESMAEKER Kevin (VAN DER VURST CT)
40. TERWEDUWE Kenny (MELBOTECH PRORACE CT)
41. SNIJDER Kevin (WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT)
42. DE MAREZ Ruben (WT DECOCK-SPORTIVO)
43. VAN CAUWENBERGHE (EFC-OMEGA PHARMA QS)
44. VANBROECKHOVEN Bram (APK-Q JOBS & SELECT CT)
45. LANNOO Jaromir (DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI)
46. TIMMERMANS Tristan (WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT)
47. VAN AERT Jan (ANTWERP BC ROYAL)
48. VAES Jeff (NAT. MILITAIRE PLOEG)
49. ZLAMALIK Martin (KDL CYCLINGTEAM)
50. COCQUYT Nicky (NAT. MILITAIRE PLOEG)
51. PUTTENAERS Roy (APK-Q JOBS & SELECT CT)
52. PIETERS Roy (KOOPMANS CT)
53. CALLEWAERT Cédric (DOUCHY-THALASSA CT)
54. DHAENE Brecht (VL TECHNICS-ABUTRIEK CT)
55. MOTTET Florent (RVC OTTIGNIES)
56. VANNESTE Evert (VL TECHNICS-ABUTRIEK CT)
57. BACKAERT Frederik (UNITED CT ST TRUIDEN)
58. LOUAGIE Lorenzo (HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE)
59. DEVOLDERE Niki (DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI)
60. VERHAEGHE Kengy (VERMEEREN CT)
61. DEKORT Tom (NAT. MILITAIRE PLOEG)
62. VAN DE WAETER Sean (CYCLING 2011 VIASPORTS)
63. NAKAYAMA Takashi (TEAM EURASIA)
64. DENOLF Gianni (BRUGSE VS/CYCLING CHAMPS)
65. DENOLF Rithie MIX BRUGSE VS/CYCLING CHAMPS)
66. CRIEL Tom (KEUKENS BUYSSE CT)
67. SABBE Enzo (BRUGSE VS/CYCLING CHAMPS)

 

CONTACTEER ONS

Maatschappelijke Zetel: 

Blekerstraat 87, 8930 Menen
Gsm : +32(0)478 75 55 97
info@menenclassic.be