UITSLAG 2010

1. HEYTENS Kess  (WC SOENENS- JARTAZI-CONSTRUKT GLAS)
2. KAUPAS Gediminas  (WC SOENENS- JARTAZI-CONSTRUKT GLAS)
3. DEMEYERE Geoffrey  (WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE)
4. STALLAERT Joeri  (WC SOENENS- JARTAZI-CONSTRUKT GLAS)
5. POOL Aaron  (FUJI TEST TEAM)
6. KUYPERS Nico  (WC SOENENS- JARTAZI-CONSTRUKT GLAS)
7. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume  (WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW)
8. VERBIST Evert  (VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM)
9. VANNEVEL Dries  (VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM)
10. NAUWYNCK Stijn  (NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN)
11. VANHILLE Xavier  (WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE)
12. VEJMELKA Daniel  (COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE)
13. VAN HUMBEECK Nick  (TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE)
14. VANENDERT Dennis  (WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW)
15. MAENE Kevin (CYCLING TEAM LUTHO)
16. NIETVELT Bert (DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL)
17. ANDREA Erik  (METEC CT)
18. BORST Daniel  (WILTON)
19. RAEYMAEKERS Jakob  (WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE)
20. DEREEPER Kristof  (CYCLING TEAM LUTHO)
21. KUYPERS Bart  (ISOMAX - KENTUCKY CT MIDDELKERKE)
22. NECKEBROECK Sven  (TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE)
23. LINTEN Tom  (DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL)
24. VANDRIESSCHE Dieter (KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW)
25. LEGRAND Philippe  (ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS)
26. ROLET Sylvain  (WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE)
27. DECLERCQ Thierry  (WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE)
28. VERMOOTE Geert  (C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE)
29. TESSEUR Kim  (ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.)
30. DONNAY Laurent  (ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS)
31. CASIER Arne  (FUJI TEST TEAM)
32. LIETAER Eliot  (WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW)
33. ENGLAND Michael (PROFEL COLOSSIE CT)
34. NIEWOLD Frank  (SWABO CT)
35. BAUTE Andy  (MILITAIRE PLOEG)
36. MARTENS Valentijn  (WIELERTEAM WAASLAND)
37. HORN S Peter  (FUJI TEST TEAM)
38. WILLEMS Tom  (VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM)
39. HUYVAERT Tom  (NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN)
40. DINGEMANS Jeroen  (PROFEL CYCLING TEAM)
41. DEMEYER Niels  (BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER)
42. BEULENS David  (WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT)
43. TEMPELAERE Maarten  (ISOMAX - KENTUCKY CT MIDDELKERKE)
44. DEPREE Aaike  (CYCLING TEAM LUTHO)
45. STEYAERT Kris  (KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW)
46. DEVADDER Glen  (KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW)
47. LEYS Birger  (ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.)
48. VAN GOETHEM Sean  (WIELERTEAM WAASLAND)
49. BORST Nick  (SWABO CT)
50. DEBOUCK Kurt  (NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN)
51. CALLEBAUT Cedric  (MILITAIRE PLOEG)
52. VERCRUYCE Jim  (COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE)
53. LAUREYNS Robin  (VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM)
54. DURINCK Sean  (WIELERTEAM WAASLAND)
55. DECAESTEKER Frederik  (MILITAIRE PLOEG)
56. VANSIELEGHEM Tim  (CYCLING TEAM LUTHO)
57. DE POTTER Kjell  (TEAM LUCA RONSE)
58. PLOUMEN Gil  (ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS)
59. VANDAMME Frederik  (CT FORCE - WERVIK VZW)
60. RAEDT Nielsen  (ISOMAX - KENTUCKY CT MIDDELKERKE)
61. FEYS Wim  (KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW)
62. MAES Jo  (VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM)

 

CONTACTEER ONS

Maatschappelijke Zetel: 

Blekerstraat 87, 8930 Menen
Gsm : +32(0)478 75 55 97
info@menenclassic.be